Лига Европы
Лига Европы: Архив
Финал
27.05.2015 | 21:45 | Днепр | 2 - 3 | Севилья |
Полуфинал
07.05.2015 | 22:05 | Наполи | 1 - 1 | Днепр |
07.05.2015 | 22:05 | Севилья | 3 - 0 | Фиорентина |
14.05.2015 | 22:05 | Днепр | 1 - 0 | Наполи |
14.05.2015 | 22:05 | Фиорентина | 0 - 2 | Севилья |
1/4 финала
16.04.2015 | 22:05 | Севилья | 2 - 1 | Зенит |
16.04.2015 | 22:05 | Брюгге | 0 - 0 | Днепр |
16.04.2015 | 22:05 | Динамо Киев | 1 - 1 | Фиорентина |
16.04.2015 | 22:05 | Вольфсбург | 1 - 4 | Наполи |
23.04.2015 | 22:05 | Зенит | 2 - 2 | Севилья |
23.04.2015 | 22:05 | Днепр | 1 - 0 | Брюгге |
23.04.2015 | 22:05 | Фиорентина | 2 - 0 | Динамо Киев |
23.04.2015 | 22:05 | Наполи | 2 - 2 | Вольфсбург |
1/8 финала
12.03.2015 | 20:00 | Зенит | 2 - 0 | Торино |
12.03.2015 | 21:00 | Брюгге | 2 - 1 | Бешикташ |
12.03.2015 | 21:00 | Вольфсбург | 3 - 1 | Интер |
12.03.2015 | 21:00 | Днепр | 1 - 0 | Аякс |
12.03.2015 | 23:05 | Фиорентина | 1 - 1 | Рома |
12.03.2015 | 23:05 | Наполи | 3 - 1 | Динамо |
12.03.2015 | 23:05 | Вильярреал | 1 - 3 | Севилья |
12.03.2015 | 23:05 | Эвертон | 2 - 1 | Динамо Киев |
19.03.2015 | 20:00 | Динамо | 0 - 0 | Наполи |
19.03.2015 | 21:00 | Рома | 0 - 3 | Фиорентина |
19.03.2015 | 21:00 | Динамо Киев | 5 - 2 | Эвертон |
19.03.2015 | 23:05 | Севилья | 2 - 1 | Вильярреал |
19.03.2015 | 23:05 | Бешикташ | 1 - 3 | Брюгге |
19.03.2015 | 23:05 | Интер | 1 - 2 | Вольфсбург |
19.03.2015 | 23:05 | Аякс | 2 - 1 | Днепр |
19.03.2015 | 23:05 | Торино | 1 - 0 | Зенит |
1/16 финала
19.02.2015 | 21:00 | Торино | 2 - 2 | Атлетик |
19.02.2015 | 21:00 | Днепр | 2 - 0 | Олимпиакос |
19.02.2015 | 21:00 | Янг Бойз | 1 - 4 | Эвертон |
19.02.2015 | 21:00 | ПСВ | 0 - 1 | Зенит |
19.02.2015 | 21:00 | Трабзонспор | 0 - 4 | Наполи |
19.02.2015 | 21:00 | Ольборг | 1 - 3 | Брюгге |
19.02.2015 | 21:00 | Рома | 1 - 1 | Фейеноорд |
19.02.2015 | 21:00 | Вольфсбург | 2 - 0 | Спортинг |
19.02.2015 | 23:05 | Ливерпуль | 1 - 0 | Бешикташ |
19.02.2015 | 23:05 | Вильярреал | 2 - 1 | Ред Булл |
19.02.2015 | 23:05 | Селтик | 3 - 3 | Интер |
19.02.2015 | 23:05 | Тоттенхэм | 1 - 1 | Фиорентина |
19.02.2015 | 23:05 | Генгам | 2 - 1 | Динамо Киев |
19.02.2015 | 23:05 | Андерлехт | 0 - 0 | Динамо |
19.02.2015 | 23:05 | Аякс | 1 - 0 | Легия |
19.02.2015 | 23:05 | Севилья | 1 - 0 | Боруссия М |
26.02.2015 | 20:00 | Динамо | 3 - 1 | Андерлехт |
26.02.2015 | 20:00 | Зенит | 3 - 0 | ПСВ |
26.02.2015 | 21:00 | Фиорентина | 2 - 0 | Тоттенхэм |
26.02.2015 | 21:00 | Бешикташ | 1 - 0 | Ливерпуль |
26.02.2015 | 21:00 | Динамо Киев | 3 - 1 | Генгам |
26.02.2015 | 21:00 | Легия | 0 - 3 | Аякс |
26.02.2015 | 21:00 | Интер | 1 - 0 | Селтик |
26.02.2015 | 21:00 | Ред Булл | 1 - 3 | Вильярреал |
26.02.2015 | 21:00 | Боруссия М | 2 - 3 | Севилья |
26.02.2015 | 23:05 | Брюгге | 3 - 0 | Ольборг |
26.02.2015 | 23:05 | Наполи | 1 - 0 | Трабзонспор |
26.02.2015 | 23:05 | Атлетик | 2 - 3 | Торино |
26.02.2015 | 23:05 | Фейеноорд | 1 - 2 | Рома |
26.02.2015 | 23:05 | Олимпиакос | 2 - 2 | Днепр |
26.02.2015 | 23:05 | Спортинг | 0 - 0 | Вольфсбург |
26.02.2015 | 23:05 | Эвертон | 3 - 1 | Янг Бойз |
Группа A
№ | Команда | М | В | Н | П | Заб | Проп | О |
1 | Боруссия М | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 12 |
2 | Вильярреал | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 11 |
3 | Цюрих | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 7 |
4 | Аполлон | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 3 |
Последние результаты - Группа A
18.09.2014 | 21:00 | Боруссия М | 1 - 1 | Вильярреал |
18.09.2014 | 21:00 | Аполлон | 3 - 2 | Цюрих |
02.10.2014 | 23:05 | Цюрих | 1 - 1 | Боруссия М |
02.10.2014 | 23:05 | Вильярреал | 4 - 0 | Аполлон |
23.10.2014 | 23:05 | Вильярреал | 4 - 1 | Цюрих |
23.10.2014 | 23:05 | Боруссия М | 5 - 0 | Аполлон |
06.11.2014 | 21:00 | Цюрих | 3 - 2 | Вильярреал |
06.11.2014 | 21:00 | Аполлон | 0 - 2 | Боруссия М |
27.11.2014 | 23:05 | Вильярреал | 2 - 2 | Боруссия М |
27.11.2014 | 23:05 | Цюрих | 3 - 1 | Аполлон |
11.12.2014 | 21:00 | Боруссия М | 3 - 0 | Цюрих |
11.12.2014 | 21:00 | Аполлон | 0 - 2 | Вильярреал |
Группа B
№ | Команда | М | В | Н | П | Заб | Проп | О |
1 | Брюгге | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 12 |
2 | Торино | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 11 |
3 | ХИК | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 6 |
4 | Копенгаген | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 4 |
Последние результаты - Группа B
18.09.2014 | 21:00 | Брюгге | 0 - 0 | Торино |
18.09.2014 | 21:00 | Копенгаген | 2 - 0 | ХИК Хельсинки |
02.10.2014 | 23:05 | ХИК Хельсинки | 0 - 3 | Брюгге |
02.10.2014 | 23:05 | Торино | 1 - 0 | Копенгаген |
23.10.2014 | 23:05 | Торино | 2 - 0 | ХИК Хельсинки |
23.10.2014 | 23:05 | Брюгге | 1 - 1 | Копенгаген |
06.11.2014 | 21:00 | ХИК Хельсинки | 2 - 1 | Торино |
06.11.2014 | 21:00 | Копенгаген | 0 - 4 | Брюгге |
27.11.2014 | 23:05 | Торино | 0 - 0 | Брюгге |
27.11.2014 | 23:05 | ХИК Хельсинки | 2 - 1 | Копенгаген |
11.12.2014 | 21:00 | Брюгге | 2 - 1 | ХИК Хельсинки |
11.12.2014 | 21:00 | Копенгаген | 1 - 5 | Торино |
Группа C
№ | Команда | М | В | Н | П | Заб | Проп | О |
1 | Бешикташ | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 12 |
2 | Тоттенхэм | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11 |
3 | Астерас | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6 |
4 | Партизан | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 |
Последние результаты - Группа C
18.09.2014 | 21:00 | Партизан | 0 - 0 | Тоттенхэм |
18.09.2014 | 21:00 | Бешикташ | 1 - 1 | Астерас |
02.10.2014 | 23:05 | Астерас | 2 - 0 | Партизан |
02.10.2014 | 23:05 | Тоттенхэм | 1 - 1 | Бешикташ |
23.10.2014 | 23:05 | Тоттенхэм | 5 - 1 | Астерас |
23.10.2014 | 23:05 | Партизан | 0 - 4 | Партизан |
06.11.2014 | 21:00 | Астерас | 1 - 2 | Тоттенхэм |
06.11.2014 | 21:00 | Бешикташ | 2 - 1 | Партизан |
27.11.2014 | 23:05 | Тоттенхэм | 1 - 0 | Партизан |
27.11.2014 | 23:05 | Астерас | 2 - 2 | Бешикташ |
11.12.2014 | 21:00 | Партизан | 0 - 0 | Астерас |
11.12.2014 | 21:00 | Бешикташ | 1 - 0 | Тоттенхэм |
Группа D
№ | Команда | М | В | Н | П | Заб | Проп | О |
1 | Ред Булл | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 16 |
2 | Селтик | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 8 |
3 | Динамо Загреб | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 6 |
4 | Астра | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 4 |
Последние результаты - Группа D
18.09.2014 | 21:00 | Ред Булл | 2 - 2 | Селтик |
18.09.2014 | 21:00 | Динамо Загреб | 5 - 1 | Астра |
02.10.2014 | 23:05 | Астра | 1 - 2 | Ред Булл |
02.10.2014 | 23:05 | Селтик | 1 - 0 | Динамо Загреб |
23.10.2014 | 23:05 | Селтик | 2 - 1 | Астра |
23.10.2014 | 23:05 | Ред Булл | 4 - 2 | Динамо Загреб |
06.11.2014 | 21:00 | Астра | 1 - 1 | Селтик |
06.11.2014 | 21:00 | Динамо Загреб | 1 - 5 | Ред Булл |
27.11.2014 | 23:05 | Селтик | 1 - 3 | Ред Булл |
27.11.2014 | 23:05 | Астра | 1 - 0 | Динамо Загреб |
11.12.2014 | 21:00 | Ред Булл | 5 - 1 | Астра |
11.12.2014 | 21:00 | Динамо Загреб | 4 - 3 | Селтик |
Группа E
№ | Команда | М | В | Н | П | Заб | Проп | О |
1 | Динамо | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 8 |
2 | ПСВ | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
3 | Эшторил | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5 |
4 | Панатинаикос | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2 |
Последние результаты - Группа E
18.09.2014 | 21:00 | ПСВ | 1 - 0 | Эшторил |
18.09.2014 | 21:00 | Панатинаикос | 1 - 2 | Динамо |
02.10.2014 | 20:00 | Динамо | 1 - 0 | ПСВ |
02.10.2014 | 23:05 | Эшторил | 2 - 0 | Панатинаикос |
23.10.2014 | 23:05 | Эшторил | 1 - 2 | Динамо |
23.10.2014 | 23:05 | ПСВ | 1 - 1 | Панатинаикос |
06.11.2014 | 20:00 | Динамо | 1 - 0 | Эшторил |
06.11.2014 | 21:00 | Панатинаикос | 2 - 3 | ПСВ |
27.11.2014 | 20:00 | Динамо | 2 - 1 | Панатинаикос |
27.11.2014 | 23:05 | Эшторил | 3 - 2 | ПСВ |
11.12.2014 | 21:00 | ПСВ | 0 - 1 | Динамо |
11.12.2014 | 21:00 | Панатинаикос | 1 - 1 | Эшторил |
Группа F
№ | Команда | М | В | Н | П | Заб | Проп | О |
1 | Интер | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 12 |
2 | Днепр | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
3 | Карабах | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
4 | Сент-Этьен | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
Последние результаты - Группа F
18.09.2014 | 20:00 | Карабах | 0 - 0 | Сент-Этьен |
18.09.2014 | 21:00 | Днепр | 0 - 1 | Интер |
02.10.2014 | 23:05 | Сент-Этьен | 0 - 0 | Днепр |
02.10.2014 | 23:05 | Интер | 2 - 0 | Карабах |
23.10.2014 | 23:05 | Интер | 0 - 0 | Сент-Этьен |
23.10.2014 | 23:05 | Днепр | 0 - 1 | Карабах |
06.11.2014 | 21:00 | Карабах | 1 - 2 | Днепр |
06.11.2014 | 21:00 | Сент-Этьен | 1 - 1 | Интер |
27.11.2014 | 23:05 | Интер | 2 - 1 | Днепр |
27.11.2014 | 23:05 | Сент-Этьен | 1 - 1 | Карабах |
11.12.2014 | 21:00 | Карабах | 0 - 0 | Интер |
11.12.2014 | 21:00 | Днепр | 1 - 0 | Сент-Этьен |
Группа G
№ | Команда | М | В | Н | П | Заб | Проп | О |
1 | Фейеноорд | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 12 |
2 | Севилья | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 11 |
3 | Риека | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
4 | Стандард | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 4 |
Последние результаты - Группа G
18.09.2014 | 23:05 | Стандард | 2 - 0 | Риека |
18.09.2014 | 23:05 | Севилья | 2 - 0 | Фейеноорд |
02.10.2014 | 21:00 | Фейеноорд | 2 - 1 | Стандард |
02.10.2014 | 21:00 | Риека | 2 - 2 | Севилья |
23.10.2014 | 21:00 | Риека | 3 - 1 | Фейеноорд |
23.10.2014 | 21:00 | Стандард | 0 - 0 | Севилья |
06.11.2014 | 23:05 | Фейеноорд | 2 - 0 | Риека |
06.11.2014 | 23:05 | Севилья | 3 - 1 | Стандард |
27.11.2014 | 21:00 | Риека | 2 - 0 | Стандард |
27.11.2014 | 21:00 | Фейеноорд | 2 - 0 | Севилья |
11.12.2014 | 23:05 | Стандард | 0 - 3 | Фейеноорд |
11.12.2014 | 23:05 | Севилья | 1 - 0 | Риека |
Группа H
№ | Команда | М | В | Н | П | Заб | Проп | О |
1 | Эвертон | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 11 |
2 | Вольфсбург | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 10 |
3 | Краснодар | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 6 |
4 | Лилль | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4 |
Последние результаты - Группа H
18.09.2014 | 23:05 | Лилль | 1 - 1 | Краснодар |
18.09.2014 | 23:05 | Эвертон | 4 - 1 | Вольфсбург |
02.10.2014 | 20:00 | Краснодар | 1 - 1 | Эвертон |
02.10.2014 | 21:00 | Вольфсбург | 1 - 1 | Лилль |
23.10.2014 | 20:00 | Краснодар | 2 - 4 | Вольфсбург |
23.10.2014 | 21:00 | Лилль | 0 - 0 | Эвертон |
06.11.2014 | 23:05 | Вольфсбург | 5 - 1 | Краснодар |
06.11.2014 | 23:05 | Эвертон | 3 - 0 | Лилль |
27.11.2014 | 20:00 | Краснодар | 1 - 1 | Лилль |
27.11.2014 | 21:00 | Вольфсбург | 0 - 2 | Эвертон |
11.12.2014 | 23:05 | Лилль | 0 - 3 | Вольфсбург |
11.12.2014 | 23:05 | Эвертон | 0 - 1 | Краснодар |
Группа I
№ | Команда | М | В | Н | П | Заб | Проп | О |
1 | Наполи | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 13 |
2 | Янг Бойз | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 12 |
3 | Спарта Прага | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 10 |
4 | Слован Братислава | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 0 |
Последние результаты - Группа I
18.09.2014 | 23:05 | Янг Бойз | 5 - 0 | Слован Братислава |
18.09.2014 | 23:05 | Наполи | 3 - 1 | Спарта Прага |
02.10.2014 | 21:00 | Спарта Прага | 3 - 1 | Янг Бойз |
02.10.2014 | 21:00 | Слован Братислава | 0 - 2 | Наполи |
23.10.2014 | 21:00 | Слован Братислава | 0 - 3 | Спарта Прага |
23.10.2014 | 21:00 | Янг Бойз | 2 - 0 | Наполи |
06.11.2014 | 23:05 | Спарта Прага | 4 - 1 | Слован Братислава |
06.11.2014 | 23:05 | Наполи | 3 - 0 | Янг Бойз |
27.11.2014 | 21:00 | Слован Братислава | 1 - 3 | Янг Бойз |
27.11.2014 | 21:00 | Спарта Прага | 0 - 0 | Наполи |
11.12.2014 | 23:05 | Янг Бойз | 2 - 0 | Спарта Прага |
11.12.2014 | 23:05 | Наполи | 3 - 0 | Слован Братислава |
Группа J
№ | Команда | М | В | Н | П | Заб | Проп | О |
1 | Динамо Киев | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 15 |
2 | Ольборг | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 9 |
3 | Стяуа | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 7 |
4 | Риу Аве | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4 |
Последние результаты - Группа J
18.09.2014 | 23:05 | Стяуа | 6 - 0 | Ольборг |
18.09.2014 | 23:05 | Риу Аве | 0 - 3 | Динамо Киев |
02.10.2014 | 21:00 | Динамо Киев | 3 - 1 | Стяуа |
02.10.2014 | 21:00 | Ольборг | 1 - 0 | Риу Аве |
23.10.2014 | 21:00 | Ольборг | 3 - 0 | Динамо Киев |
23.10.2014 | 21:00 | Стяуа | 2 - 1 | Риу Аве |
06.11.2014 | 23:05 | Динамо Киев | 2 - 0 | Ольборг |
06.11.2014 | 23:05 | Риу Аве | 2 - 2 | Стяуа |
27.11.2014 | 21:00 | Ольборг | 1 - 0 | Стяуа |
27.11.2014 | 21:00 | Динамо Киев | 2 - 0 | Риу Аве |
11.12.2014 | 23:05 | Стяуа | 0 - 2 | Динамо Киев |
11.12.2014 | 23:05 | Риу Аве | 2 - 0 | Ольборг |
Группа K
№ | Команда | М | В | Н | П | Заб | Проп | О |
1 | Фиорентина | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 13 |
2 | Генгам | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 |
3 | ПАОК | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 7 |
4 | Динамо Минск | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 4 |
Последние результаты - Группа K
18.09.2014 | 23:05 | ПАОК | 6 - 1 | Динамо Минск |
18.09.2014 | 23:05 | Фиорентина | 3 - 0 | Генгам |
02.10.2014 | 21:00 | Генгам | 2 - 0 | ПАОК |
02.10.2014 | 21:00 | Динамо Минск | 0 - 3 | Фиорентина |
23.10.2014 | 21:00 | Динамо Минск | 0 - 0 | Генгам |
23.10.2014 | 21:00 | ПАОК | 0 - 1 | Фиорентина |
06.11.2014 | 23:05 | Генгам | 2 - 0 | Динамо Минск |
06.11.2014 | 23:05 | Фиорентина | 1 - 1 | ПАОК |
27.11.2014 | 21:00 | Генгам | 1 - 2 | Фиорентина |
27.11.2014 | 21:00 | Динамо Минск | 0 - 2 | ПАОК |
11.12.2014 | 23:05 | ПАОК | 1 - 2 | Генгам |
11.12.2014 | 23:05 | Фиорентина | 1 - 2 | Динамо Минск |
Группа L
№ | Команда | М | В | Н | П | Заб | Проп | О |
1 | Легия | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 15 |
2 | Трабзонспор | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
3 | Локерен | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
4 | Металлист | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
Последние результаты - Группа L
18.09.2014 | 23:05 | Металлист | 1 - 2 | Трабзонспор |
18.09.2014 | 23:05 | Легия | 1 - 0 | Локерен |
02.10.2014 | 21:00 | Локерен | 1 - 0 | Металлист |
02.10.2014 | 21:00 | Трабзонспор | 0 - 1 | Легия |
23.10.2014 | 21:00 | Трабзонспор | 2 - 0 | Локерен |
23.10.2014 | 21:00 | Металлист | 0 - 1 | Легия |
06.11.2014 | 23:05 | Локерен | 1 - 1 | Трабзонспор |
06.11.2014 | 23:05 | Легия | 2 - 1 | Металлист |
27.11.2014 | 21:00 | Трабзонспор | 3 - 1 | Металлист |
27.11.2014 | 21:00 | Локерен | 1 - 0 | Легия |
11.12.2014 | 23:05 | Металлист | 0 - 1 | Локерен |
11.12.2014 | 23:05 | Легия | 2 - 0 | Трабзонспор |